Musik Events Berlin

LION SHERE & VOKADIN

APPETITE meets VETO: SINJIN HAWKE & AEROPLANE
Sinjin Hawke (Pelican Fly/CAN)
Delfonic (Oye Records/D)
Soulmind (Through My Speakers/D) Aeroplane (Eskimo/Aeropop/BE)
Cris Urban (Veto/D)
Wasted Ruffians (Veto/D)*8 € until midnight, 12 € afterwards*
*all tickets cash at night * …

Alienata (Snuff Trax, Kat Channel)
Laurent Caligaris & Jacques Terrasse (D!fu, Lyon – FR)
Kate Miller (Melbourne, Berlin)
Dewit ( The Second Mood, symbiont-music)

Cameron Lines & Junkyard Rebellion

Ben Whishaw (007)
Mike Skinner (The Streets)
Rhys Ifans (Notting Hill)
Kevin Spacey (American Beauty)
Daniel Craig (007)
u.v.m.

Oliver Schories (der Turnbeutel) The Glitz (3000º) Special Guest (Surprise) Marcel Freigeist (Chasing the HiHat) Leon Licht (Sisyphos) Alexander Lorz (Proud) Red & Ron (Fuck Me Now & Love Me Later) Jack Applewith aka Ben Bear (Im Rausch mit Freunden) Gabriel Savigne (Proud / Van Liebling) Ambrotype (Palms & Flamingos) Felix Wewerka (Power Up) Peer Du …

RONNY TRETTMANN
support: JUNIOR RANDY backed by GANJAMAN (RUB-A-DUB STYLE)
warm up: SCORE & GUESTS

Aftershowparty/Summerdance
THE SMELLS
BARNEY MILLAH
BASS STATION
THREEKS!
BANDULERO
SCORE
SPECIALS

BARNEY MILLAH
THE SMELLS
BASS STATION
BANDULERO
THREEKS!
SCORE
SPECIALS

BADESCHIFF HIP HOP OPEN AIR
Sonntag 10.08.2014
Line Up:

Beginner Soundsystem (Denyo & DJ Mad)
DJ Craft (K.I.Z.)
DJ Eskei83 (Red Bull Thre3style Champ National)
Harris Live (DJ Binichnich) feat. DJ Maxxx (Heroes Berlin)
DJ Schowi (Massive Töne / 0711)

Open Doors: 14:00
Der …

• CRACKHUREN DJ SET (Disco, Pop, Trash … ALLES nur kein Culcha Candela!)
• DJANE THE BRIDE (80′s, Pop, Hita Hits, Hits)
• STEVEN EL POGO (Rock‘n‘Roll Highschool, Star FM Club)
• TORWART BROS. (Punk, Ska, Rock und Egoismus)

David Keno (Noir Music | Suara | Keno Records)
Benno Blome (Sender | Senzen)
Empro (Bar 25 | Sisyphos)
Mario Aureo (Ritter Butzke Studio | Soulfooled | Jackmode)
Sascha Cawa (Katermukke | Heinz Musik | Dantze)
Sqim (Play it Down | Exploited Records)
Keep Dusk (Keep Dusk Records)
Helge Baumberg (wie Feuer und Wasser)
Jacob Richter (Hakasystm)

Bernhard Eder (Solaris Empire)
Fräulein Hona

Moderation: Abbas Saberi

Twin Shadow

Den Sorte Skole

Yann Tiersen

Agnes Obel

ZAZ