Musik Events Berlin

Chester Beat Lexow

•٠•● Behind the Decks ●•٠•
——————————————–

ૐ •٠•● ★ Mainfloor – Progressive / Psytrance ★ ●•٠• ૐ

•٠•● LIVE ●•٠•

ELEGY (Ovnimoon Rec.) Italy
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Elegy/176384689067030
https://soundcloud.com/elegy

——————————————–

•٠•● DJs ●•٠•

1st Time in Berlin !!!
★ FLIP YOPP aka ETERNO (Atlantida Rec.) México City ★
https://www.facebook.com/FlipTechtalk
https://soundcloud.com/eterno-aka-flip-yopp

★ GOA JONAS (Harmonica Rec. / Antaris) Berlin ★
https://www.facebook.com/DJGoaJonasFanpage
https://www.facebook.com/DJGoaJonasFanpage/app_49631911630

★ DER LOTH (Triptonite Rec. / Interferenz) Berlin ★
https://www.facebook.com/DerLoth
http://www.mixcloud.com/DerLoth/

★ DJ PSYCROW (Sunday Rotation) Berlin ★
https://www.facebook.com/dj.psycrow
http://www.mixcloud.com/psycrow/

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°° ૐ °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

•٠•● ★ Barfloor – Techno/Electro/Minimal ★ ●•٠•

★ COMING SOON ★

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°° ૐ °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

★ Garagefloor – ChilOut/Ambient/Downbeat ★

•٠•● LIVE ●•٠•

★ SURPRISE LIVE ACT —> COMING SOON ★

——————————————–

•٠•● DJs ●•٠•

★ DJ MELOTHIL (Sunday Rotation) Berlin ★
www.facebook.com/Melothil
http://soundcloud.com/melo-x

★ AUXILIUS (Psychedelic Theatre) Berlin ★
https://m.facebook.com/auxilius.berlin
https://soundcloud.com/daniel-auxilius

★ DJ PSYCROW (Sunday Rotation) Berlin ★
https://www.facebook.com/dj.psycrow
http://www.mixcloud.com/psycrow/

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°° ૐ °°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°

•٠•● Deco / Visuals / Laser / Lights ●•٠•

★ Dynamic Unity (Berlin) ★
https://www.facebook.com/dynamic.unity
http://www.dynamic-unity.de/

★ Augenschmaus (Berlin) ★
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Augenschmaus/194706193914973

Klub Balkanska DJ-Kombinat

ADUBTORS VS DJ SYNAPSIS

# Disco no Disco @ Applaus

Paulo Chinatown (United States of Disco, Lux, Bohnengold/ Portugal)https://soundcloud.com/paulochinatown

Fausto Copy (Tanzhalle St Pauli, Styrax Records, Le Fonque)https://soundcloud.com/fausto-copy

Hardy Meinhof (Lebensfreude Records)
http://www.mixcloud.com/hardymeinhof/

Visuals: Let´s do it, let´s dance!

# Komitee der guten Laune @ Polarbar:

Benz Natürlich (Komitee der guten Laune)
https://soundcloud.com/benz-nat-rlich

VEB Feinbass (Komitee der guten Laune)
https://soundcloud.com/veb_feinbass

Sorte13 (Komitee der guten Laune)
https://soundcloud.com/sorte13

more tba.

# Winkekatzen @ Trabant

Astronaut Lykin Live(Winkekatzen) LiveTechno

Crackstreetnoise (Winkekatzen/LazySundaze)
http://www.residentadvisor.net/profile/crackstreetnoise

Infranoise (Winkekatzen)
http://www.residentadvisor.net/profile/infranois

# (heimlich) am Kunstfloor

Sommersonnenwende (Schwerelos)
https://soundcloud.com/sommersonnenwende

Tondruck (WG der Liebe / Kassel)
https://soundcloud.com/tondruck

Lukas Edler *(heimlich)
https://soundcloud.com/lukasedler

Sebastian Hüchel *(heimlich)
https://soundcloud.com/sebastianhuechel

Deko by Project Smile

# Specials:
* Schnapsglücksrad
* Pirate Bay
* Circus & Clowns

♥ Sommersonnenwende (Schwerelos Berlin)
https://soundcloud.com/sommersonnenwende
https://www.facebook.com/sommersonnenwende

♥ Jan Pyroman (Keller / All In)
https://soundcloud.com/janpyroman/sets/berlin-techno-tech-house-sets
https://www.facebook.com/DJJanPyroman

♫ Bunt-Floor: Reggae, Dancehall, Jungle, Soca

♥ Mama Rule (Roughneck Connecta)

♥ Shareman (Keller / Resist Babylon Sound)

✖︎ Kate Kaputto (TrashIndiePop)
✖︎ Djane the Bride (80’s, Pop, Hita Hits, Hits)
✖︎ shit_city (post, punk, trash)
✖︎ Torwart Bros. (Punk, Ska, 80s und Egoismus)

CLEMENS NEUFELD [Neufeld Records, FÖN, Graz AT]
DR. MOTTE [PRAXXIZ, Space Teddy, Berlin]
MARY JANE [Curateur Del Musique, Berlin]
DJ PURE [Doornroosje, Planet Rose, NL]

Luna City Express (Norman Weber / CYH / Moon Harbour)
Sacha Robotti (Dirtybird)
Marcel Knopf (CYH / Mo´s Ferry)
Thabo Getsome (CYH / Katermukke)
Skyboy (CYH / Soulfooled)
Renzky (CYH / Van Liebling)
Distale (CYH / Brood Audio)
Malte Seddig (CYH / Mo´s Ferry)

Jacques Renault (Let’s Play House, NYC)
Session Victim (live) (Retreat, Delusions Of Grandeur)
Jacob Korn (live) (Permanent Vacation, Uncanny Valley)
Cuthead (Uncanny Valley)
Ralph & Larry Houl (live) (Frank Music, D.KO)
Paramida (Love On The Rocks, OYE)
Daniel W. Best (G.I. Disco, Best’s Friends)
Tim Vitá (Local Talk, Freude am Tanzen)

JUNGLE BY NIGHT [live]
KELELE [live]
The Soulvendor (Tropical Timewarp/ Berlin)
Bestmate? (Tropical Timewarp/ London)